Kalendarium

Kommande musikhändelser kopplade till de invalda.


Juni 2017



1/6 

Yngwie Malmsteen: Santa Ana, CA (US)

2/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Beverly Hills, CA (US)

3/6

Yngwie Malmsteen: Fresno, CA (US)
Looptroop Rockers: Västerås

4/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Ventura, CA (US)

5/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Tempe, AZ (US)

6/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Tucson, AZ (US)
Monica Dominique: Stockholm

7/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Las Vegas, NV (US)

8/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Albuquerque, NM (US)
Nina Persson: Stockholm
Siw Malmkvist: Stockholm

9/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Dallas, TX (US)
Nina Persson: Stockholm

10/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Houston, TX (US)
Nina Persson: Stockholm

11/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: New Orleans, LA (US)

14/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Lake Buena Vista, FL (US)

15/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Bonita Springs, FL (US)
Entombed A.D.: Cerveny Kostelec (CZ)

16/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Fort Lauderdale, FL (US)

17/6
Yngwie Malmsteen: Clearwater, FL (US)                 
Monica Dominique: Deje

18/6
Merit Hemmingson: Piteå

22/6
Entombed A.D.: Halden (NO)

23/6
Entombed A.D.: Saarbrücken (DE)

24/6
Entombed A.D.: Montobello (CA)

30/6
Magnus Uggla: Skellefteå                     
          
           

Juli 2017



1/7
Magnus Uggla: Kiruna
Promoe: Västerås

6/7
Per Gessle: Helsingborg

7/7
Per Gessle: Oskarshamn
Merit Hemmingson: Borlänge
Magnus Uggla: Enköping

8/7
Per Gessle: Örebro
Magnus Uggla: Skara

9/7
Merit Hemmingson: Götene

11/7
Merit Hemmingson: Stockholm
Eva Dahlgren: Fårö

12/7
Yngwie Malmsteen: Las Vegas, NV (US)

13/7
Per Gessle: Rättvik
Eva Dahlgren: Västervik

14/7
Per Gessle: Töreboda
Eva Dahlgren: Karlskrona
Entombed A.D.: Balingen (DE)
Robyn (DJ-set): Skogár (IS)

15/7
Entombed A.D.: Eindhoven (NE)
Per Gessle: Karlskrona
Taubespelen: Orust
Magnus Uggla: Svedala

16/7
Taubespelen: Orust (med bland andra Carola)

17/7
Taubespelen: Orust

19/7
Magnus Uggla: Karlshamn

20/7
Magnus Uggla: Norrköping

21/7
Per Gessle: Grebbestad
Magnus Uggla: Krylbo

22/7
Per Gessle: Göteborg
Magnus Uggla: Härnösand
Entombed A.D.: Bertingen (DE)

24/7
Entombed A.D.: Stockholm

26/7
Magnus Uggla: Halmstad

27/7
Per Gessle: Stockholm

28/7
Per Gessle: Östersund

29/7
Per Gessle: Piteå                                                       
               


   
24/11
24/11
24/11